SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V. Abteilung Leichtathletik            
Meißner Sparkassencup  und  Dresdner Stadtrangliste            
                       
  18.Radebeuler Wintercross  Samstag 23.02.2008         11.20 Uhr
  Radebeul, Forststraße ( Junge Heide) - Waldgelände            
                       
        Männer M 20 ... M 60         8,9 km  


Platz Pl.m
Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm
Endzeit Rückst.
1 1   131 Müller, Rene LG Asics Pirna 86 M20 1   00:28:02  
2 2   133 Köckritz, Sören LG Asics Pirna 87 M20 2   00:29:50 00:01:48
3 3   295 Heisch, Philipp LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 84 M20 3   00:30:01 00:01:59
4 4   345 Ehrlich, Robert SC Riesa 87 M20 4   00:30:25 00:02:23
5 5   296 Thomae, Enrico VfB Lengenfeld 1908 84 M20 5   00:30:27 00:02:25
6 6   208 Wagner, Henrik Dresden 74 M30 1   00:30:32 00:02:30
7 7   15 Gehre, Nico TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 87 M20 6   00:30:50 00:02:48
8 8   286 Flade, Armin Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 67 M40 1   00:31:00 00:02:58
9 9   298 Herold, Tim LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 86 M20 7   00:31:17 00:03:15
10 10   127 Szymczak, Mathis Dresden 70 M35 1   00:31:38 00:03:36
11 11   357 Krüger, Robert SSV Planeta Radebeul 83 M20 8   00:31:40 00:03:38
12 12   292 Fritzsche, Markus Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 86 M20 9   00:31:49 00:03:47
13 13   351 Dickert, Jörg TU Dresden 78 M30 2   00:32:01 00:03:59
14 14   337 Tilger, Ron TSV Dresden 67 M40 2   00:32:04 00:04:02
15 15   200 Herber, Stefan TV Haldenwang 77 M30 3   00:32:13 00:04:11
16 16   319 Schwarzer, Jürgen Katzengebirgsläufer 84 M20 10   00:32:29 00:04:27
17 17   313 Mütze, Ingo SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 68 M40 3   00:32:40 00:04:38
18 18   16 Gehrisch, Johann Skiclub Dresden Niedersedlitz 85 M20 11   00:32:59 00:04:57
19 19   49 Nachtigall, Björn 1. Ratsverein Pirna 80 M20 12   00:33:07 00:05:05
20 20   294 Thomas, Alexander Dresden Striesen 87 M20 13   00:33:19 00:05:17
21 21   290 Gast, Toni LRC Mittelsachsen 76 M30 4   00:33:22 00:05:20
22 22   317 Knedel, Dirk LV Limbach 2000 71 M35 2   00:33:27 00:05:25
23 23   308 Umlauf, Steffen SV Hellerau 61 M45 1   00:33:37 00:05:35
24 24   148 Möbius, Jens LRC Mittelsachsen 75 M30 5   00:33:40 00:05:38
25 25   2 Berndt, Thomas SSV Planeta Radebeul 68 M40 4   00:33:42 00:05:40
26 26   159 Öhmichen, Matthias Los Caballeros Riesa 87 M20 14   00:33:48 00:05:46
27 27   35 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 52 M55 1   00:33:54 00:05:52
28 28   311 Wilde, Andreas TV Valtenberg 58 M50 1   00:33:55 00:05:53
29 29   344 Stoppa, Stephan SC Riesa 85 M20 15   00:34:07 00:06:05
30 30   281 Zschörnig, Frank SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 61 M45 2   00:34:13 00:06:11
31 31   330 Walter, Torsten EMV Dresden Hausverwaltung 69 M35 3   00:34:14 00:06:12
32 32   279 Knöfel, Detlef Meißen 63 M45 3   00:34:49 00:06:47
33 33   162 Öhmichen, Thomas Los Caballeros Riesa 79 M20 16   00:35:01 00:06:59
34 34   54 Quaißer, Gunter SSV Heidenau 57 M50 2   00:35:07 00:07:05
35 35   268 Fleischer, Torsten Coswig 67 M40 5   00:35:12 00:07:10
36 36   285 Sarfert, Rene TV Dresden 81 M20 17   00:35:15 00:07:13
37 37   51 Nagel, Mathias SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 70 M35 4   00:35:16 00:07:14
38 38   60 Rudert, Mario Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 75 M30 6   00:35:23 00:07:21
39 39   287 Baum, Rolf SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 53 M55 2   00:35:28 00:07:26
40 40   225 von Dalowski, Jan Post SV Dresden 84 M20 18   00:35:40 00:07:38
41 41   301 Kretzschmar, Achim Liebschützberg 67 M40 6   00:35:42 00:07:40
42 42   343 Wetzel, Hendryk SV Robotron Dresden 69 M35 5   00:35:48 00:07:46
43 43   350 Schlegeit, Dr., Tino Dresdner Durchläufer 73 M35 6   00:35:51 00:07:49
44 44   221 Weigel, Uwe Tria-Verein Dt. Ärzte und Apotheker 72 M35 7   00:35:55 00:07:53
45 45   349 Thiele, Hardi Radebeul 65 M40 7   00:35:56 00:07:54
46 46   320 Schubert, Thomas DSV 1953 64 M40 8   00:35:57 00:07:55
47 47   331 Benndorf, Maik RSG-Riesa 78 M30 7   00:36:08 00:08:06
48 48   128 Schützka, Georg LG TuS Weinböhla 86 M20 19   00:36:09 00:08:07
49 49   355 Peschel, Marcel Dresdner Durchläufer 83 M20 20   00:36:11 00:08:09
49 49   356 Genderjahn, Ludwig Lok Hainsberg 48 M60 1   00:36:11 00:08:09
51 51   65 Schäfer, Jörg per pedes family 67 M40 9   00:36:14 00:08:12
52 52   305 Kriese, Matthias Dresden 77 M30 8   00:36:16 00:08:14
53 53   235 Straub, Alexander Potsdamer Laufclub 81 M20 21   00:36:24 00:08:22
54 54   258 Hoff, Sascha Dresden 78 M30 9   00:36:39 00:08:37
55 55   280 Bull, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 62 M45 4   00:36:42 00:08:40
55 55   291 Wolf, Daniel Hoffmann Motors Großenhain 74 M30 10   00:36:42 00:08:40
57 57   83 von Koslowski, Richard 1. TC Weinböhla 82 M20 22   00:37:03 00:09:01
58 58   306 Böhme, Kai Sport Team Ruscher 70 M35 8   00:37:09 00:09:07
59 59   293 Pitcha, Andreas Grumbach 59 M45 5   00:37:11 00:09:09
60 60   342 Schietzel, Heiko SV Priestewitz 65 M40 10   00:37:12 00:09:10
61 61   339 Mann, Gunther Dresden 70 M35 9   00:37:18 00:09:16
62 62   189 Horke, Andre Dresden 71 M35 10   00:37:21 00:09:19
63 63   326 Rauer, Axel SG Aufbau Dresden 66 M40 11   00:37:24 00:09:22
64 64   314 Pospisil, Joachim SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 58 M50 3   00:37:25 00:09:23
65 65   329 Karczewski, Roman Dresdner Trolle 83 M20 23   00:37:28 00:09:26
66 66   289 Gärtner, Christoph SC Riesa 56 M50 4   00:37:29 00:09:27
67 67   358 Scholze, Milan Dresden 62 M45 6   00:37:34 00:09:32
68 68   196 Kühne, Ulf LSV Dresden 70 M35 11   00:37:38 00:09:36
69 69   32 Heyer, Ullrich Chemnitz 53 M55 3   00:37:43 00:09:41
70 70   307 Wiese, Kai SV Hellerau 74 M30 11   00:37:44 00:09:42
71 71   332 Weimann, Wolfgang SG Aufbau Dresden-Mitte 65 M40 12   00:37:55 00:09:53
72 72   257 Richter, Frank Meißen 57 M50 5   00:37:58 00:09:56
73 73   336 Schubert, Bernd Radebeul 58 M50 6   00:38:11 00:10:09
74 74   324 Fuchs, Dietmar Post SV Dresden 58 M50 7   00:38:14 00:10:12
75 75   256 Karger, Sylvio Coswig 63 M45 7   00:38:16 00:10:14
76 76   109 Albrecht, Ronald Lok Hainsberg 69 M35 12   00:38:19 00:10:17
77 77   202 Brendel, Frank Sachsenlauf Coswig 59 M45 8   00:38:23 00:10:21
77 77   327 Gertel, Christian LSV Dresden 74 M30 12   00:38:23 00:10:21
79 79   252 Petras, Laszlo Dresden-Marathon 55 M50 8   00:38:25 00:10:23
80 80   269 Ullrich, Sebastian Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 73 M35 13   00:38:35 00:10:33
81 81   242 Hanusch, Jörg HSV Pulsnitz 73 M35 14   00:38:42 00:10:40
82 82   284 Fussel, Stephan SSV Planeta Radebeul 62 M45 9   00:38:45 00:10:43
83 83   346 Roßberg, Hans-Jürgen Dresden 59 M45 10   00:38:48 00:10:46
84 84   278 Zirnstein, Veikko Dresden 66 M40 13   00:38:49 00:10:47
85 85   188 Starke, Uwe WSV Blaues Wunder Dresden 68 M40 14   00:38:59 00:10:57
86 86   283 Machill, Thomas LG TuS Weinböhla 62 M45 11   00:39:09 00:11:07
87 87   348 Kuschmierz, Heiko Zabeltitz 70 M35 15   00:39:18 00:11:16
88 88   149 Biedermann, Uwe LRC Mittelsachsen 59 M45 12   00:39:21 00:11:19
89 89   145 Frömmel, Andreas TuS Coswig 1920 58 M50 9   00:39:23 00:11:21
90 90   249 Kottermann, Uwe Dresden 79 M20 24   00:39:24 00:11:22
90 90   325 Zimmermann, Tilo Reichenberg 71 M35 16   00:39:24 00:11:22
92 92   115 Sohrmann, Danilo Colmnitz 65 M40 15   00:39:25 00:11:23
93 93   73 Spilger, Christoph Radebeul 87 M20 25   00:39:26 00:11:24
94 94   354 Meißner, Frank Sportfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla 65 M40 16   00:39:29 00:11:27
95 95   222 Rinke, Volkmar Laufgruppe Fillinger 54 M50 10   00:39:31 00:11:29
96 96   39 Köhler, Udo LG Laufgruppe Noschkowitz 63 M45 13   00:39:35 00:11:33
97 97   53 Odendahl, Hendrik LSV Dresden 74 M30 13   00:39:40 00:11:38
98 98   282 Fischer, Gerd TuS Weinböhla 67 M40 17   00:39:50 00:11:48
99 99   245 Becker, Maik VfL Dresden Bühlau 77 M30 14   00:39:55 00:11:53
100 100   266 Strosny, Wolfgang Bautzner LV Rot-Weiß 90 51 M55 4   00:39:57 00:11:55
101 101   315 Bäger, Rainer LT Linde 79 Dresden 61 M45 14   00:39:59 00:11:57
102 102   352 Ulbrich, Mario SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 64 M40 18   00:40:08 00:12:06
103 103   236 Fernbach, Jörg RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M55 5   00:40:17 00:12:15
104 104   74 Stein, Sören VS Dresden 65 M40 19   00:40:21 00:12:19
105 105   353 Eibner, Reno Radebeul Lindenau 62 M45 15   00:40:25 00:12:23
106 106   253 Venus, Gunter TSV Dresden 55 M50 11   00:40:28 00:12:26
107 107   263 Liebscher, Rainer Freital 49 M55 6   00:40:29 00:12:27
108 108   20 Grüner, Dieter Drewag 53 M55 7   00:40:31 00:12:29
109 109   254 Emmrich, Bernd Dresden 48 M60 2   00:40:35 00:12:33
110 110   247 Pohling, Marco VfL Dresden-Bühlau 74 M30 15   00:40:36 00:12:34
111 111   262 Ruther, Uwe LT Speed 63 M45 16   00:40:40 00:12:38
112 112   218 Hesse, Andreas TuS Dippoldiswalde 56 M50 12   00:40:41 00:12:39
113 113   105 Kaiser, Frank ESV Lok Döbeln 48 M60 3   00:40:44 00:12:42
114 114   321 Fechner, Michael Dresdner SV 1953 64 M40 20   00:40:53 00:12:51
115 115   264 Eschenwecker, Thomas Riesaer AC 62 M45 17   00:40:57 00:12:55
116 116   272 Sarfert, Uwe DLT Linde 79 58 M50 13   00:40:59 00:12:57
117 117   271 Kauder, Thomas LG TuS Weinböhla 69 M35 17   00:41:01 00:12:59
118 118   316 Rohloff, Bernd VfL Dresden-Bühlau 51 M55 8   00:41:03 00:13:01
119 119   303 Heinicke, Wallfried SV Naundorf 49 M55 9   00:41:10 00:13:08
120 120   300 Kaiser, Knuth SV Motor Mickten 61 M45 18   00:41:13 00:13:11
121 121   318 Tietze, Peter Lichtensee 62 M45 19   00:41:17 00:13:15
122 122   276 Schmidt, Benno Steine- Benno Radebeul 57 M50 14   00:41:31 00:13:29
123 123   52 Nönnig, Jürgen SV Wacker Mohorn 47 M60 4   00:41:37 00:13:35
124 124   129 Winter, Jürgen LG TuS Weinböhla 48 M60 5   00:41:51 00:13:49
125 125   322 Lenz, Olaf OSP Dresden 62 M45 20   00:42:00 00:13:58
126 126   302 Conrad, Rainer Oschatz/Thalheim 48 M60 6   00:42:09 00:14:07
127 127   108 Petcu, Vlad Oberwinter Rhein 47 M60 7   00:42:13 00:14:11
128 128   117 Grafe, Bernd LT Linde 79 Dresden 44 M60 8   00:42:18 00:14:16
129 129   217 Röhr, Egbert LG Asics Pirna 49 M55 10   00:42:24 00:14:22
130 130   93 Wittwer, Frank VS Dresden 68 M40 21   00:42:40 00:14:38
131 131   312 Rauscher, Peter Dresden 63 M45 21   00:42:47 00:14:45
132 132   45 Loose, Manfred VfL Dresden-Bühlau 45 M60 9   00:42:52 00:14:50
133 133   138 Grimm, Mario Dresden 59 M45 22   00:42:55 00:14:53
134 134   8 Dieringer, Frank VS Dresden 66 M40 22   00:42:59 00:14:57
135 135   299 Born, Peter SSV Planeta Radebeul 51 M55 11   00:43:09 00:15:07
136 136   334 Göhler, Sven SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 72 M35 18   00:43:19 00:15:17
137 137   123 Förster, Roland LG Fillinger Radebeul 50 M55 12   00:43:35 00:15:33
138 138   328 Karczewski, Zenon Dresdner Trolle 58 M50 15   00:43:39 00:15:37
139 139   277 Mauke, Holger Schmiedewalde 58 M50 16   00:43:45 00:15:43
140 140   265 Koch, Ronny LSV Dresden 73 M35 19   00:43:47 00:15:45
141 141   255 Kraft, Sebastain Dresden 77 M30 16   00:43:55 00:15:53
142 142   275 Oettmeier, Joachim VfL Riesa 44 M60 10   00:44:03 00:16:01
143 143   273 Weichelt, Dieter LT Linde 78 53 M55 13   00:44:06 00:16:04
144 144   36 Jehmlich, Tommy Freiberger PSV 86 M20 26   00:44:13 00:16:11
145 145   211 Baas, Daniel Starbach 87 M20 27   00:44:18 00:16:16
146 146   25 Hänsel, Uwe VfL Dresden-Bühlau 64 M40 23   00:44:34 00:16:32
147 147   288 Kindt, Wolfgang TSV Dresden 48 M60 11   00:44:43 00:16:41
148 148   347 Winkelmann, Uwe Pratzschwitz 57 M50 17   00:45:01 00:16:59
149 149   233 Stüdemann, Heinz-Dieter TSV Dresden 53 M55 14   00:45:15 00:17:13
150 150   333 Göhler, Jan SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 78 M30 17   00:45:19 00:17:17
151 151   156 Harz, Matthias SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 50 M55 15   00:45:24 00:17:22
152 152   341 Uschner, Steffen LSC Grossraschütz 60 M45 23   00:46:58 00:18:56
153 153   340 Gödke, Jürgen Großenhainer Fitneßclub 53 M55 16   00:47:11 00:19:09
154 154   62 Ruhmland, Eyk Skiclub Dresden Niedersedlitz 62 M45 24   00:47:21 00:19:19
155 155   323 Bohnensack, Holger Dresden 67 M40 24   00:47:33 00:19:31
156 156   335 Felker, Andreas Weinböhla 64 M40 25   00:47:36 00:19:34
157 157   76 Tobias, Joachim VS Radebeul 63 M45 25   00:47:55 00:19:53
158 158   338 Schumann, Volker Grün-Weiß Dresden 44 M60 12   00:49:45 00:21:43
159 159   310 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 47 M60 13   00:50:35 00:22:33
160 160   194 Clemens, Bernhard VfL Dresden Bühlau 47 M60 14   01:01:27 00:33:25





Veröffentlicht am
17:21:42 23.02.2008

Autor


Letzte Aktualisierung
18:03:13 06.08.2008
Top