aufgestell von den aktiven SSV Planeta

Frauen

W 30 3x800 m 7:23,64 min Schmalfeld,Hübner,Gocht 19.08.1995 Minden
W 35 400 mHü 68,54 sec Petra Schmalfeld 13.10.1993 Miyazaki / Japan
W 40 800 m 2:19,14 sec Dagmar Gocht 25.08.1995 Wetzlar
W 40 Diskus 36,10 m Jutta Neumann 16.05.1999 Dresden
W 45 100 m 13,72 sec Dagmar Gocht 25.08.2001 Radebeul
W 45 200 m 28,43 sec Dagmar Gocht 04.07.1999 Zittau
W 45 400 m 60,39 sec Dagmar Gocht 17.07.1999 Schweinfurt
W 45 800 m 2:18,70 min Dagmar Gocht 18.09.1999 Cesenatico / Italien
W 45 Diskus 38,10 m Jutta Neumann 12.08.2000 Berlin
W 45 Hammer 37,29 m Jutta Neumann 30.04.2002 Dresden
W 45 Werfer-MK 3 452 Pkt. Jutta Neumann 23.08.2002 Potsdam
W 50 60 m 9,43 sec Edith Arnold 13.06.1988 Dresden
W 50 100 m 13,4 sec Dagmar Gocht 24.05.2002 Freital
W 50 400 m 63,14 sec Dagmar Gocht 27.07.2002 Weinstadt
W 50 800 m 2:31,95 min Dagmar Gocht 26.07.2002 Weinstadt
W 50 4x100 m 57,12 sec Melzer,Arnold,Horn 28.05.1995 Dresden
W 50 60 m 9,64 sec Edith Arnold 19.08.1990 Dresden
W 55 200 m 32,51 sec Edith Arnold 18.07.1991 Turku / Finnland
W 55 400 m 82,4 sec Edith Arnold 04.05.1994 Hainsberg
W 55 80 mHü 17,80 sec Edith Arnold 18.07.1991 Turku / Finnland
W 55 300 mHü 64,67 sec Edith Arnold 01.08.1992 Kristiansand / Norwegen
W 55 Hammer 32,17 m Marita Horn 12.10.2002 Geringswalde
W 60 100 m 16,25 sec Edith Arnold 09.05.1995 Dresden
W 60 200 m 33,28 sec Edith Arnold 19.07.1995 Buffalo / USA
W 60 400 m 82,47 sec Edith Arnold 16.09.1998 Cesenatico / Italien
W 60 800 m 3:36,09 min Edith Arnold 25.05.1996 Dresden
W 60 Weit 3,95 m Edith Arnold 30.04.1995 Radebeul
W 60 Dreikampf 2213 Pkt. Edith Arnold 09.05.1995 Dresden
W 65 100 m 17,84 sec Edith Arnold 17.06.2001 Zittau
W 65 200 m 37,44 sec Edith Arnold 29.04.2000 Radebeul
W 65 400 m 85,45 sec Edith Arnold 12.07.2000 Jyväskylä / Finnland
W 65 Hoch 1,08 m Edith Arnold 22.09.2001 Hösbach
W 65 Weit 3,58 m Edith Arnold 23.06.2001 Pirna
W 65 Dreikampf 1982 Pkt. Edith Arnold 17.06.2001 Zittau

Männer
M 30 800 m 1:54,1 sec Dr. Wolfgang Riedel 24.06.1975 Halle
M 35 200 m 23,0 sec Dr. Wolfgang Riedel 1976  
M 35 400 m 49,7 sec Dr. Wolfgang Riedel 26.06.1976 Potsdam
M 35 800 m 1:54,0 min Dr. Wolfgang Riedel 30.06.1977 Dresden
M 35 400 mHü 57,4 sec Eberhard Arnold 08.05.1967 Dresden
M 40 400 m 51,4 sec Dr. Wolfgang Riedel 10.10.1981 Zittau
M 40 800 m 1:59,7 min Dr. Wolfgang Riedel 04.09.1982 Berlin
M 40 1000 m 2:43,1 min Güttel, Lothar 16.05.1995 Dresden
M 40 4x100 m 48,95 sec Händel,Standfuß,Riedel, Ueberschaer 19.08.1990 Dresden
M 40 4x400 m 3:47,81 min Händel,Kunze,Riedel, Ueberschaer 18.08.1991 Trier
M 40 3x1000 m 8:50,13 sec Schacht,Ueberschaer,Güttel 20.04.1995 Radebeul
M 45 1000 m 2:50,59 min Wolfgang Schacht 30.06.1997 Radebeul
M 45 400 mHü 62,00 sec Ralf Ueberschaer 20.07.1996 Malmö / Schweden
M 50 200 m 25,40 sec Dr. Wolfgang Riedel 10.10.1993 Miyazaki / Japan
M 50 400 m 55,08 sec Dr. Wolfgang Riedel 15.10.1993 Miyazaki / Japan
M 50 400 m 62,85 sec Eberhard Arnold 12.06.1994 Athen / Griechenland
M 65 200 m 29,34 sec Eberhard Arnold 27.09.1997 Zürich / Schweiz
M 65 400 m 64,0 sec Eberhard Arnold 21.06.1997 Zürich / Schweiz
M 65 800 m 2:33,19 min Eberhard Arnold 27.07.1997 Durban / Süd Afrika
M 65 1000 m 3:33,75 min Joachim Vetter 30.04.1995 Radebeul
M 70 200 m 30,59 sec Eberhard Arnold 22.06.2002 Chemnitz
M 70 400 m 69,84 sec Eberhard Arnold 22.06.2002 Chemnitz
M 70 1000 m 3:47,37 min Joachim Vetter 19.04.1998 Radebeul





Veröffentlicht am
17:10:36 06.08.2008

Autor


Letzte Aktualisierung
18:04:46 06.08.2008
Top