Meißner Sparkassencup  und  Dresdner Stadtrangliste            
                       
  18.Radebeuler Wintercross  Samstag 23.02.2008        
  Radebeul, Forststraße ( Junge Heide) - Waldgelände            
    Schüler C / D (männl./weibl. 10/11)   1,8 km     10.00 Uhr


Platz  Pl.m  Pl.w  Stnr.  Name,Vorname  Verein  GJ  AK  Endzeit  Rückst.
1 1   110 Albrecht, Anton Lok Hainsberg 97 mSchC 00:06:51  
2 2   182 Musch, Christian HSV Pulsnitz 97   mSchC   00:07:06   00:00:15
3 3   30 Häußler, Norman Rollsport 97 mSchC 00:07:14 00:00:23
4   1 153 Knop, Blanka SG Motor Freital 97 wSchC 00:07:16 00:00:25
5   2 173 Hanusch, Vivian HSV Pulsnitz 97 wSchC 00:07:31 00:00:40
6 4   66 Scheibel, Philipp Dresdner SC 1898 98 mSchC 00:07:34 00:00:43
7 5   44 Libau, Julian SSV Planeta Radebeul   mSchD 00:07:35 00:00:44
8 6   177 Schäfer, Clemens HSV Pulsnitz 98 mSchC 00:07:42 00:00:51
9   3 146 Heigl, Kathleen SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 97 wSchC 00:07:45 00:00:54
10 7   67 Scheibner, Florian Freiberger PSV 97 mSchC 00:07:51 00:01:00
11   4 172 Eisold, Sarah HSV Pulsnitz 97 wSchC 00:07:54 00:01:03
12   5 13 Feierle, Katharina SG Motor Freital 99 wSchD 00:07:58 00:01:07
13 8   107 Stich, Nicolas SSV Radebeul 99 mSchD 00:08:01 00:01:10
14   6 174 Burchert, Anna HSV Pulsnitz 97 wSchC 00:08:02 00:01:11
15   7 70 Schüttauf, Johanna SG Motor Freital 99 wSchD 00:08:04 00:01:13
16 9   181 Böhme, Lukas HSV Pulsnitz 99 mSchD 00:08:06 00:01:15
17 10   55 Richter, Hans SG Motor Freital 98 mSchC 00:08:11 00:01:20
18 11   214 Fischer, Tim TuS Weinböhla   mSchD 00:08:16 00:01:25
19   8 170 Nitsche, Lea HSV Pulsnitz 98 wSchC 00:08:17 00:01:26
20 12   136 Steffin, Nicolas Dresden 98 mSchC 00:08:19 00:01:28
21 13   81 Urban, Moritz SSV Planeta Radebeul 99 mSchD 00:08:20 00:01:29
22 14   106 Pohl, Eric DSC Ostrau 99 mSchD 00:08:28 00:01:37
23   9 122 Heinemann, Wibke SSV Planeta Radebeul 98 wSchC 00:08:30 00:01:39
24   10 168 Wecke, Jasmin HSV Pulsnitz 99 wSchD 00:08:31 00:01:40
25 15   179 Haufe, Max HSV Pulsnitz 99 mSchD 00:08:32 00:01:41
26 16   178 Hanusch, Dustin HSV Pulsnitz   mSchD 00:08:33 00:01:42
27   11 224 Gießler, Heidemarie SV Bad Schandau 99 wSchD 00:08:35 00:01:44
28   12 169 Vogel, Christin HSV Pulsnitz 98 wSchC 00:08:38 00:01:47
29   13 144 Schwind, Rita SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 97 wSchC 00:08:40 00:01:49
30 17   126 Helling, Jesco DSC 1898   mSchD 00:08:41 00:01:50
31   14 14 Förster, Rabea SSV Planeta Radebeul 98 wSchC 00:08:53 00:02:02
31   14 165 Rößler, Sarah TV Dresden 97 wSchC 00:08:53 00:02:02
33   16 42 Langer, Lysann Skiclub Dresden Niedersedlitz 98 wSchC 00:08:58 00:02:07
34   17 29 Häußler, Maren Rollsport 98 wSchC 00:09:02 00:02:11
35 18   180 Kohl, Christian HSV Pulsnitz 99 mSchD 00:09:05 00:02:14
36   18 228 Eisold, Jasmin HSV Pulsnitz   wSchD 00:09:07 00:02:16
37   19 223 Gießler, Erika SV Bad Schandau   wSchD 00:09:16 00:02:25
38 19   111 Wulff, Simon SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 mSchD 00:09:19 00:02:28
39   20 171 Musch, Katharina HSV Pulsnitz 1 wSchD 00:09:21 00:02:30
40   21 112 Wulff, Inga Klein Wesenber 97 wSchC 00:09:43 00:02:52
41 20   176 Portsch, Tobias HSV Pulsnitz   mSchD 00:09:46 00:02:55
42 21   134 Steffin, Florian Dresden 1 mSchD 00:09:50 00:02:59
43 22   151 Scholz, Richard SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 mSchD 00:10:02 00:03:11
44   22 227 Hautsch, Vanessa HSV Pulsnitz   wSchD 00:10:09 00:03:18
45   23 135 Steffin, Vanessa Dresden 2 wSchD 00:10:50 00:03:59
46   24 215 Pahrig, Carolin LRV Hohenbocka 99 wSchD 00:11:14 00:04:23





Veröffentlicht am
17:17:42 23.02.2008

Autor


Letzte Aktualisierung
18:04:33 06.08.2008
Top